ODORAT.RU

Морозильная камера Hisense FC-40DD4SA


25600 RUR
FC-40DD4SA Hisense

Hisense / FC-40DD4SA / похожие

Подробнее

фильтрFILTERO FTH 72 PHI HEPA для Philips


Для пылесосов Philips
FC 8470 - FC 8479
FC 8630 - FC 8649
FC 9320 - FC 9329 Power Pro Compact
FC 9520 - FC 9529 Power Pro Active

650 RUR
FILTERO

FILTERO / / похожие

Подробнее

Fiber Patch Cord FC-FC/APC FC/UPC-FC/APC SM Simplex GoodFtth 100-500m

Fiber Patch Cord FC-FC APC FC/APC-FC/APC SM Simplex GoodFtth 20-50m

Patch Cord Jumper Cable FC-FC APC FC/APC-FC/APC SM Simplex GoodFtth 100-500m

Fiber Patch Cord FC-FC UPC FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Simplex GoodFtth 100-500m

Armored Fiber Patch CordS FC/APC-FC/APC FC-FC APC SM Simplex GoodFtth 1-15m

Картридж NV-Print NV-E16 для Canon FC-2xx FC-3xx FC-530 FC-108 FC-208 PC-7xx PC-8xx 2000стр Черный

Картридж NV-Print NV-E16 для Canon FC-2xx FC-3xx FC-530 FC-108 FC-208 PC-7xx PC-8xx 2000стр Черный

Картридж NV-Print NV-E16 для Canon FC-2xx FC-3xx FC-530 FC-108 FC-208 PC-7xx PC-8xx 2000стр Черный


Бренд: NV-Print; Модель: NV-E16; Тип: Картридж; Принадлежность: совместимый; Совместимость по бренду: Canon; Совместимость по модели: FC-108, FC-530, FC-2xx, FC-3xx, FC-208, PC-7xx, PC-8xx; Цвет: Черный; Ёмкость: Стандартный; Тип устройства: Лазерный; Ресурс по ISO: 2000 стр; Габариты, вес: 32,0 х 10,0 х 17,0 см, 1,053 кг

710 RUR
NV-Print

NV-Print / / похожие

Подробнее

Hisense FC-40DD4SA Bedienungsanleitung

Haben Sie eine Frage über das Hisense FC-40DD4SA und können Sie die Antwort nicht in der Bedienungsanleitung finden? Vielleicht können die Besucher von ManualsCat.com Ihnen helfen um Ihre Frage zu beantworten. Wenn Sie das unten stehende Formular ausfüllen, wird Ihre Frage unter der Bedienungsanleitung des Hisense FC-40DD4SA erscheinen. Achten Sie darauf, das Problem mit dem Hisense FC ...

Buy Hisense Chest Freezer (FC-40DD4SA)-310 L Online in Nepal

Model: FC-40DD4SA Capacity: 310 Litres Color: White Cooling Type: Direct Cooling Adjustable Selves: Yes Refrigerant: R600a Number of doors: 1 Manual Defrosting Minimum Temperature: -18? Dimension: 1125 x 709 x 842 mm Warranty: 1 Years. Brand : Hisense. Color : ₨ 48,600.00. Add to cart ♡ ♥ ♥ SKU: FC-40DD4SA Categories: Chest Freezers, Electrical Appliances Tags: Chest Freezer, FC ...

Hisense 310 Litres Chest Freezer / Deep Freezer – FC-40DD4SA

Hisense 310 Litres Chest Freezer / Deep Freezer - FC-40DD4SA Hisense chest Freezer is more efficient cooling systems that keep your food fresher. Our industry offers various range of high-performance deep Freezer to customers. We are leading the market by offering the best chest or Deep freez ...

Hisense 310 L Chest Freezer (FC-40DD4SA) - Online ...

Brand: Hisense Model: FC-40DD4SA Capacity: 310 Litres Color: White Hard Top Adjustable Selves: Yes Number of doors: 1 Manual Defrosting Cooling Type: Direct Cooling Refrigerant: R600a Minimum Temperature: -18? Dimension: 1125 x 709 x 842 mm Warranty: 1 Years 3 years warranty on compressor

Manual - Hisense FC-40DD4SA Freezer

Hisense FC-40DD4SA Freezer. Need a manual for your Hisense FC-40DD4SA Freezer? Below you can view and download the PDF manual for free. There are also frequently asked questions, a product rating and feedback from users to enable you to optimally use your product. If this is not the manual you want, please contact us. Is your product defective and the manual offers no solution? Go to a Repair ...

Hisense Hard Top Single Door Chest Freezer 310 Ltrs FC-40DD4SA

SKU: FC-40DD4SA -da7746. Be the first to review this product. Availability: In stock. Rs.45,000. Qty: decrease. increase. Add to Cart. OR. Price Match Guarantee. Dealayo's Price Match Guarantee ensures you to shop online with confidence. Buy Hisense Hard Top Single Door Chest Freezer 310 Ltrs FC-40DD4SA at Best Price in Nepal. Price Match ; Add to Wishlist; 100% Orignal. All products at ...

Hisense Chest Freezer (FC-40DD4SA)-315 L

Features Brand: Hisense Model: FC-40DD4SA Capacity: 315 Litres Color: White Cooling Type: Direct Cooling Adjustable Selves: Yes Refrigerant: R600a Number of doors: 1 Manual Defrosting Minimum Temperature: -18? Warranty: 1 Years

Hisense Chest Freezer (FC-40DD4SA)-310 L

This product comes with Quick Freezing Techonology also provides 3 Years Compressor Warranty

Hisense Chest Freezer (FC-40DD4SA)-310 L - UG Bazaar

Hisense Chest Freezer (FC-40DD4SA)-310 L. UG-DSMR-26. Read reviews(0) USD. 394-1 + Add To Cart. 0. 0 ...

HISENSE CHEST FREEZER 550L/19cuft (FC-55DD4SA) - White

HISENSE CHEST FREEZER 400L/14.3cuft (FC-40DD4SA) - White. Samsung Freezer Freezer 330 Liters Silver - RZ32M71207F. HISENSE CHEST FREEZER 550L/19cuft (FC-55DD4SA) - White. Be the first to review this product . Type: Chest Freezer; Size: 19 Cubic Feet; Capacity: 550 Liters; Voltage: 220-240 V/ Frequency Hz 50 ; Key & Lock; KWD129.00. Availability: Out of stock. SKU. HA0000694. Add to Wish List ...

Hisense FC-40DD4SA, 310 Litres Chest Freezer: Buy Online ...

Buy Hisense FC-40DD4SA, 310 Litres Chest Freezer online at Daraz Nepal with Ease & Speed 100% Genuine Product Fastest Delivery all over Nepal.

Andalus HISENSE CHEST FREEZER 400L/14.3cuft (FC-40DD4SA ...

HISENSE CHEST FREEZER 400L/14.3cuft (FC-40DD4SA) - White Delicious And Fresh With the High Capacity, there's always room for more food. Store Fresh and frozen goods without having to worry about if there is enough space in your freezer. With the large

Hisense 410 Litres Chest Freezer / Deep Freezer - FC ...

Hisense 310 Litres Chest Freezer / Deep Freezer – FC-40DD4SA. NRs 43,400.00 VIEW MORE. About Us. Electro-Ref Tech Pvt. Ltd. is an Air Conditioner & Home Appliances Sales, Service & Maintenance Center in Nepal. You can find multiple brands of air conditioner in our AC Showroom which is located in Kupondol, Lalitpur, Nepal . Our Brands. Aron ; Baltra; Blue Star; CG; Chunlan; Showroom. Opposite ...

User manual Hisense FC-40DD4SA (24 pages)

View the manual for the Hisense FC-40DD4SA here, for free. This manual comes under the category Freezers and has been rated by 1 people with an average of a 7.5. This manual is available in the following languages: English. Do you have a question about the Hisense FC-40DD4SA or do you need help? Ask your question here

Hisense Freezer-310L(FC-40DD4SA) - Ganna.lk

Product details of Hisense-310L - Deep Freezer Model Number: FC40DD4SA Type: Chest Freezer Capacity: 10 to 15 Cubic Feet International standard design Quick and deep freezing option Mechanical temperature control with adjustable thermostat Eco-friendly Low noise design Easy to Defrost with Water Disposal device With castor Metal hinge Aluminum embossing inside liner Over-temperature alarm ...

Hisense Chest Freezer (FC-30DD4HA)-227 L

Hisense Chest Freezer (FC-40DD4SA)-310 L. Rs. 45000 Hisense Hard Top Single Door Chest Freezer 410 Ltrs FC-53DD4SA. Rs. 58800 Hisense Hard Top Double Door Chest Freezer 510 Ltrs FC-66DD4SA. Rs. 70500 Hisense Chest Freezer (FC-94DD4HA)-725 L. Rs. 113300 Hisense Chest Freezer (FC-130D4HA)-1000 L. Rs. 153600 Hisense Chest Freezer (FC-25DD4SA)-200 L. Rs. 35200 Hisense Chest Freezer (FC-33DD4SA ...

USER S OPERATION MANUAL - TVs | Refrigerators

FC-40DD4HA/FC-40DD4SA/ Nevertouch the interiorof the FreezerChamberorfrozen foodsin the compartment with wet handsasthiscould result in frostbite. INSTRUCTIONMANUAL Model NO: FC-66DD4HA FC-66DD4SA The above image isfor reference only, configaration issubject to actual product. PART NAMES AND FUNCTIONS Door Handle Hinge Side Cover Cap Drain Wheel Basket Lock Fa st eFrzigenzi lamp ...

Buy Hisense Chest Freezer (FC-33DD4SA)- 250 L Online in Nepal

Model: FC-40DD4SA Capacity: 310 Litres Color: White Cooling Type: Direct Cooling Adjustable Selves: Yes Refrigerant: R600a Number of doors: 1 Manual Defrosting Minimum Temperature: -18? Dimension: 1125 x 709 x 842 mm Warranty: 1 Years. ₨ 48,600.00 Add to cart. Sale! Hisense Chest Freezer (FC-94DD4HA)-725 L. Brand: Hisense Model: FC-94DD4HA Capacity: 725 Litres Color: White Adjustable Selves ...

User manual Hisense FC-13DD4SA (24 pages)

FC-40DD4SA. Whatsapp Mail Facebook Ask a question. Need help? Number of questions: 0 Do you have a question about the Hisense FC-13DD4SA or do you need help? Ask your question here. Provide a clear and comprehensive description of the issue and your question. The more detail you provide for your issue and question, the easier it will be for other Hisense FC-13DD4SA owners to properly answer ...

Hisense Hard Top Single Door Chest Freezer 310Ltrs. (FC ...

Make a smart decision by shopping online and get things delivered to you. It is a hassle-free shopping experience from the comfort of your home or at work or anywhere else. Custom

Hisense FC-40DD4SA: купить в Люберцах. Цены магазинов на ...

Цены Hisense FC-40DD4SA в интернет-магазинах г. Люберцы. Купить Hisense FC-40DD4SA в Люберцах по низкой стоимости от 0 руб. Холодильник и морозильник FC-40DD4SA – фото, описание и характеристики.

Hisense FC-19DD4HA manual

TEMPERATURE ADJUSTMENT SPECIFICATIONS FC-40DD4HA/FC-40DD4SA/ Page: 12 Never touch the interior of the Freezer Chamber or frozen foods in the compartment with wet hands as this could result in frostbite. INSTRUCTIO NMANUAL Model NO: FC-66DD4HA FC-66DD4SA T he above image is for reference only, configaration is subject to actual product. PART NAMES AND FUNCTIONS Door Handle Hinge S ide Cover Cap ...

HISENSE CHEST FREEZER | high Quality | Xcite Kuwait

Why to buy Hisense 14 Cft Hard Top Single Door Chest Freezer (FC-40DD4SA) - White : Delicious And Fresh. With the High Capacity, there's always room for more food. Store Fresh and frozen goods without having to worry about if there is enough space in your freezer. With the large shelf capacity, you can always see everything that you have kept inside. Preserve your delicious food and make sure ...

Ларь Hisense FC-40DD4SA, отзывы, характеристики, описание ...

Скачать инструкцию для Hisense FC-40DD4SA: Файл не найден : 1-02-2015, 00:12. 1511 просмотров Цены на Hisense FC-40DD4SA. Полезное: ЧИТАЙТЕ ТАКЖЕ. Холодильник Hisense RD-41WC4SAS, отзывы, характеристики, описание, фото. Инструкция к Hisense RD-41WC4SAS 1-02-2015, 00:46 ...

Купить Морозильный ларь Hisense FC-40DD4SA белый в ...

Купить с гарантией качества Морозильный ларь Hisense FC-40DD4SA белый в интернет магазине DNS. Выгодные цены на Hisense FC-40DD4SA в сети магазинов DNS. Можно купить в кредит или рассрочку

Christo Racks

model no: fc-40dd4sa hisense-chest freezer 725l. product code: hnfr94dd4ha model no: fc-94dd4ha hisense-chest freezer 1000l-white. product code:hnfr130dd4ha model no: fc-130dd4ha racks. single side rack. ft - 6*4 / 7*3 / 8*4 ...

Rowa 260 Ltrs Single Door Deep Freezer - Online Electronic ...

Model: FC-40DD4SA; Capacity: 310 Litres; Color: White; Hard Top; Adjustable Selves: Yes; Number of doors: 1; Manual Defrosting; Cooling Type: Direct Cooling; Refrigerant: R600a; Minimum Temperature: -18? Dimension: 1125 x 709 x 842 mm; Warranty: 1 Years; 3 years warranty on compressor; SKU: n/a ₨ 36,890.00 ₨ 43,400.00. Add to cart. Add to Wishlist. Compare. Deep Fridge Hisense 250 L Chest ...

Chest Freezer – BigBrandsUg

FC-13DT4SB1 Features: Fast Freeze Function Easy Cleaning Convenient Defrost Drain Power Switch Refrigerator – Freezer Freely Reversible Controller

Hisense Deep Freezer 145L White - FC19DD4SA | EBSAW ...

Hisense Deep Freezer 310L White – FC-40DD4SA. LKR 77,490.00 LKR 66,990.00. 12 Months Comprehensive warranty Delivery 2 - 5 Working Days Delivery Area - western province Add to wishlist. Add to cart. Quick view-15%. Compare Close. Hisense Bottle Cooler With Light Box 758L Black – FL-99FC4HS. LKR 189,990.00 LKR 160,990.00. 12 Months Comprehensive warranty Delivery 2 - 5 Working Days Delivery ...

Hisense FC-40DD4SA: купить в Магадане. Цены магазинов на ...

Цены Hisense FC-40DD4SA в интернет-магазинах г. Магадан. Купить Hisense FC-40DD4SA в Магадане по низкой стоимости от 18230 руб. Холодильник и морозильник FC-40DD4SA – фото, описание и характеристики.

Osram FC 40W 830 Circline Lumilux | Warmweiß ...

Die Osram T5 FC 40W/830 Circline Lumilux Warm White 2GX13 sind für den Einsatz in flachen Leuchten konstruiert. Das Licht wird in alle Richtungen verteilt. Diese Leuchtstoffröhren haben einen 2GX13 Lampensockel und eine Länge von 310mm. Die Lampen haben eine warmweiße Farbtemperatur von 3000K. Die Farbwiedergabe ist mit 80-89Ra. Diese Lampen sind sehr energieeffizient, wie das Energielabel ...

Yaesu FC-40-YF-FC40 - Funkshop.com

Yaesu FC-40 Antennentuner unsymm., wetterfest, für FT-857, FT-897 u.ä. Der FC40 verfügt über zwei Anschlüsse, einer für das Koaxialkabel und einer für die Steuerleitung.

Динамика цен на Hisense FC-13DD4SA в Киеве, Россия

Hisense FC-13DD4SA: динамика 10 810 руб. 1 предложение Оставить отзыв : Бренд: Hisense. Сравнить с другими моделями: в Комсомольске (0) ...

FC 40 W/830 | OSRAM DS

FC 40W/830. Verpackungsinformationen. EAN Einheit Stück Abmessung Gewicht Volumen; 4050300528540 FS Faltschachtel. 1 306mm x 34mm x 306mm 206.00g 3.18dm³ 4050300528557 VS Versandschachtel. 12 375mm x 320mm x 328mm ...

Динамика цен на Hisense FC-13DD4SA в Киеве, Россия

Hisense FC-13DD4SA: динамика 10 810 руб. 1 предложение Оставить отзыв : Бренд: Hisense. Сравнить с другими моделями: в Кемерово (0) ...

Christo Racks | Products

Product Code Freezone Model No: FZ-IF-182 Net Ltr 800 L Voltage/frequency 220-240V/50HZ Control/Temperature digital screen Mechanical/YES Cabinet Tem.

Hisense 310L Chest Freezer - White: Best Hisense ...

Buy best Hisense 310L Chest Freezer - White Refrigerators Online and get big discounted prices in Sri Lanka - on Bigdeals.lk . Island wide Delivery & Warranty. 2020

Ларь Hisense FC-34DD4SA, отзывы, характеристики, описание ...

Скачать инструкцию для Hisense FC-34DD4SA: Файл не найден : 1-02-2015, 00:12. 1648 просмотров Цены на Hisense FC-34DD4SA. Полезное: ЧИТАЙТЕ ТАКЖЕ. Холодильник Hisense RD-41WC4SAW, отзывы, характеристики, описание, фото. Инструкция к Hisense RD-41WC4SAW 1-02-2015, 00:46 ...

funkelektronik.eu, funkgeräte und zubehör - Yaesu FC-40 ...

Yaesu FC-40, DC-Kabel und Anleitung Eigenschaften. Technische Daten Frequenzbereich: 1.8 - 54 MHz mit ca. 20m Draht Belastbarkeit bis: 100 Watt Sendeleistung Speicher: 200 Speicherplätze Eingangsimpedanz: 50 Ohm Abstimm- Impedanz : 4 - 800 Ohm Abstimmzeit: ca. 10 Sekunden ...

Динамика цен на Hisense FC-17DD4SA в Киеве, Россия

Hisense FC-17DD4SA: динамика 12 975 руб. 1 предложение Оставить отзыв : Бренд: Hisense. Сравнить с другими моделями: в Новом Осколе (0) ...

DEEP FREEZERS Archives | EBSAW ELECTRONICS | Online Store ...

Hisense Deep Freezer 310L White – FC-40DD4SA. LKR 77,490.00 LKR 66,990.00. 12 Months Comprehensive warranty Delivery 2 - 5 Working Days Delivery Area - western province Add to wishlist. Add to cart. Quick view-14%. Compare Close. Hisense Deep Freezer 725L White – FC-94DD4HA. LKR 129,990.00 LKR 111,990.00. 12 Months Comprehensive warranty Delivery 2 - 5 Working Days Delivery Area - western ...

Динамика цен на Hisense FC-17DD4SA в Киеве, Россия

Hisense FC-17DD4SA: динамика 13 230 руб. 1 предложение Оставить отзыв : Бренд: Hisense. Сравнить с другими моделями: в Владимире (0) ...

Chest Freezers Price in Nepal — Price in Nepal.com

Hisense Hard Top Single Door Chest Freezer 310 Ltrs FC-40DD4SA. International Standard Design; Quick and Deep Freezing; Mechanical Temperature Control with Adjustable Thermostat; Environment-friendly Technology; Low Energy Consumption; Low Noise Design; Fashionable Appearance; Elegant and Exquisite; Rs.42,800.00

Hisense RR-130D4BW1: купить в Саранске. Цены магазинов на ...

Цены Hisense RR-130D4BW1 в интернет-магазинах г. Саранск. Купить Hisense RR-130D4BW1 в Саранске по низкой стоимости от 0 руб. Холодильник и морозильник RR-130D4BW1 – фото, описание и характеристики.

100 PCS Low Loss FC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter Small D Type Flange Coupler FC to FC Connector Fiber Optic Flange Optical Attenuator

Fiber Patch Cord FC-FC APC FC/APC-FC/APC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Simplex GoodFtth 20-100m

4 Core Fiber Armoured armored Patch Cord Jumper Cable FC-FC APC FC/APC-FC/APC SM GoodFtth 10-50m

Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Trunk FC-FC APC FC/APC-FC/APC SM 12 Cores Breakout 2.0mm GoodFtth 10-50m

Drop Cable Patch Cord FC-FC APC FC/APC-FC/APC SM G657a 3X2mm 1 core Black GoodFtth 20-50m

Armoured Armored Tactical Field Patch Cord FC-FC/APC FC/APC-FC/UPC SM Simplex TPU GoodFtth 20-50m

Patch Cord Jumper FC-FC UPC FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 24 Cores Trunk Breakout 2.0mm GoodFtth 10-50m

4 Core Fiber Armoured armored Patch Cord Jumper Cable FC-FC UPC FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM GoodFtth 10-50m

Патч-корд Hyperline FC-D2-9-FC/UR-LC/UR-H-3M-LSZH-YL (FC-9-FC-LC-UPC-3M) волоконно-оптический шнур 3м

Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Trunk FC-FC APC FC/APC-FC/APC SM 12 Cores Breakout 2.0mm GoodFtth 100-500m

odorat.ru — Каталог цен и описаний на компьютерную и бытовую технику, товары для офис и дома, электронику, товаров для сада и дачи. Мы занимаемся поиском лучших цен в интернет магазинах по всей России, знаем где купить FC 40DD4SA по оптимальной цене в онлайн-магазинах. На нашем сайте odorat.ru предоставлена вся необходимая информация для правильной покупки FC 40DD4SA — фотографии товаров, отзывы пользователей, поиск по модели и производителю, наименованию или модели, инструкции по эксплуатации, а так же экспертные обзоры, сайты предлагающие покупу онлайн с доставкой заказа в ваш город.